Ag Ambassadors


Nicholas Adams

Plant Science


Lindsey Airth

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Brianna Ames

Animal Science
Agriculture and Natural Resources


Holly Anderson

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Olivia Anderson

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Kara Anderson

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Brittany Benfer

Pre-Veterinary Medicine & Animal Biosciences


Sofia Bialkowski

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Emily Birardi

Agriculture and Natural Resources


Matthew Bott

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Megan Burke

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Bioscience


Sarah Bussard

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Jules Callan

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences
Agriculture and Natural Resources


Sarah Clarke

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Bioscience


Marlena Cugliari

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Paige Cummins

Insect Ecology and Conservation
Agriculture and Natural Resources


Madeline Davidson

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Jenna Deal

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Karen Forbes

Pre-Veterinary Medicine & Animal Biosciences


Christian Franklyn

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Gisselle Garcia

Pre-Veterinary and Animal Bioscience


Ashley Gouge

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Cara Grzybowski

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Susannah Halligan

Wildlife Ecology and Conservation


Liz Hodsdon

Food Science


Erin Jackson

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Genevieve Kastronis

Animal Science
Agriculture and Natural Resources


Katie Kennedy

Food and Agribusiness Marketing and Management


Aileen Kerrigan

Plant Science
Agriculture and Natural Resources


Maya Kofsky

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences
Agriculture and Natural Resources


Diana LaPorte

Food Science


Megan Lawler

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Parker Magness

Agriculture and Natural Resources


Lindsey Mann

Wildlife Ecology and Conservation


Caroline May

Agriculture and Natural Resources
Environmental and Resource Economics


Sam McGonigle

Wildlife Ecology and Conservation


Danielle Mikolajewski

Plant Science


Sam Moran

Food Science


Michael Morguess

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Nicole Moyer

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Makayla Musgrove

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Taylor Nuneviller

Agriculture and Natural Resources


Melissa Ollerenshaw

Food Science


Emma Potvin

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Rose Reynolds

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Christian Riggin

Landscape Horticulture and Design
Plant Science


Amanda Ritter

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Tiffany Romero

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Biosciences


Justin Roure

Wildlife Ecology


Melissa Salviolo

Pre-Veterinary Medicine & Animal Biosciences


Amanda Santos

Pre-Veterinary & Animal Biosciences


Lydia Schlitzkus

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Bioscience


Sam Sexton

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences &
Medical Diagnostics


Jenna Stefkovic

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Tesa Stone

Pre-Veterinary Medicine & Animal Biosciences


Anna Lia Sullivan

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Ania Szostek

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Jamie Taraila

Agriculture and Natural Resources


Gabbie Vega

Pre-Veterinary Medicine and Animal Biosciences


Camille Weed

Plant Science


Josh Zalewski

Plant Science
Wildlife Ecology and Conservation